Adelskalender for tillitsvalde

Adelskalender pr. 31.12.21

Namn: Poeng: Namn: Poeng:
Grønmyr Thor 347 Lie Arild 16
Havnsund Jørgen 318 Longva Odd Perry 16
Harnes Arne 288 Maksumic Adnan 16
Hatlehol Oddbjørn 275 Osnes Hans Olav 16
Høistad Svein Ove 256 Otterlei Olav 16
Johnsen Bjørn 212 Bjerkvik Normann 15
Dalhaug Oddmund 209 Fjørtoft Harald 15
Flem Bjarne 206,5 Haram Oddvin 15
Otterlei Per Willy 206 Heggdal Kjetil 15
Otterlei Hans Martin 194,5 Håvik Anette 15
Aarsund Ole Petter 192 Jensen Tobias 15
Vågnes Arne 191 Kumar 15
Rogne Lars Kåre 183 Leine Iren R 15
Hildremyr Steinar 179 Leinaas Anne 15
Alvestad Stein Gisle 178 Løken Ellinor 15
Hellandsvik Svein 178 Løken Kjell 15
Skjelten Jan 172,5 Maksumic Adin 15
Alvestad Olger 171 Mathisen Gjert 15
Moe Kjell Børje 165 Rogne Roald 15
Lundemo Marthe 159 Rudovskis Artis 15
Skaaden Roar 157 Skjelten Ronald 15
Flem Hans 154 Sørlie Øystein 15
Løken Fredrik 154 Amdam Olaug 14
Flem Hans Inge 152,5 Bjørdal Hilde 14
Lundemo Magne 152 Giske Hallvard 14
Eiken Andreas 150 Gjerde Marie 14
Ellingsæter Per 150 Haugen Kari 14
Otterlei Ernst 150 Løken Jarle 14
Austbø Olav Andre 147 Maridal Solfrid 14
Seth Rolv 143 Maridal Åge 14
Høistad Tove 135 Otterlei Trine 14
Fjørtoft Rune L. 132 Remme Pål Ove 14
Lødøen Gunnar 128 Remme Reidun 14
Dalhaug Paul Arne 124 Rørhus Ingun 14
Fjørtoft Sverre Ulstein 120 Skarbø Espen 14
Syversen Arngeir 117 Skjelten Øyvind 14
Skjelten Erling 116 Skaaden Anette Lie 14
Fjørtoft Ole Larson 115,5 Susanne Hildre Rogne 14
Finnes Ove 113 Vikestrand Birgitte 14
Hurlen, Karl Jørgen 113 Austbø Per 13
Naas Erling 108,5 Austnes Per 13
Alvestad Svein Atle 106 Dackowska Arleta 13
Indrestrand Ingbert 105 Furuhovde Bjørnar 13
Fjørtoft Rune M. (Båt) 103 Hartmann Frank 13
Teigen Ståle 103 Hildremyr Arnfrid 13
Ekanger Stig 102 Håvik Sølvi 13
Seljeseth Kjell 99,5 Indrestrand Karl Even 13
Flaa Olav Johan 97 Landsverk Aslaug 13
Otterlei Oddmund 96 Otterlei Kollbjørn 13
Steinsbu Bjarte 94 Sæbønes Per 13
Ekanger Øistein 93 Sønderland Else M. 13
Korsnes Eldar 93 Vestre Richard 13
Tennøe Berit 93 Bjørkedal Stig 12,5
Lie Ragnhild Løken 91,5 Akslen Torgeir 12
Dalhaug Kåre 90 Blindheim Elin 12
Skarbø Terje 90 Colic Arnel 12
Skarbø Trygve 89 Dahl Bjørn Sture 12
Sandnes Bjørn 88 Eiken Arild 12
Loftheim Gunnar 87 Gribbestad Stig 12
Uksnøy Kirsti Siem 87 Hildremyr Terje 12
Longva Roar 86 Hofseth Arne 12
Grønmyr Reidar 85 Hætta Edel Sara 12
Ulvestad Ivar 85 Jane Skjølås 12
Hellem Sveinung 84,5 Jørgensen Ronny 12
Marken Ragnhild 84 Jøsok Torunn 12
Gabor Paul 83 Karlsnes Per Atle 12
Skjelten Bjarne 83 Korsnes Ruth 12
Klemetsen Lene 81 Korsnes Solfrid 12
Korsnes Emil 80 Longva Inger 12
Remmereit Tone 78 Longva Marit 12
Vågnes Trond 78 Løndal Rune 12
Håvik Jenny 77 Merzic Omer 12
Sæterøy Håkon 75 Skaar Kent Espen 12
Hurlen Stig 74 Slyngstadli Malin Engstrøm 12
Klokk Harald 73 Sve Anders 12
Syversen Elisabeth 73 Vestre Arnulf 12
Hildremyr Svein 72 Viken Rodgeir 12
Alvestad Ove Nils 71 Dalhaug Svanhild 11
Davik Turi 70 Dragesund Eldar Lind 11
Doran Rolf 70 Fylling Tove 11
Solbakken Tove 70 Jøsok Geir Inge 11
Sønderland Elin 70 Laursen, Kai 11
Høistad Endre 69 Longva Synniva 11
Vestre Johan 68 Uksnøy Knut 11
Dalhaug Frank 67 Uksnøy Marion 11
Garshol Håvard 67 Alvestad Even 10
Sæterøy Eldar 67 Anundsen Gina Christin 10
Ellingsæter Hilde 66 Aslaksrud Kristian 10
Marken Thorleif 66 Austbø Lars 10
Lillestøl Jan 65 Bjørland Birgitte 10
Otterlei Johnny 65 Blindheim Dagrun 10
Vemøy Stian 65 Dalhaug Olav 10
Bjørlykke, Alf Magne 63 Becirovic Edis 10
Longva Kåre 63 Fjørtoft Eirik 10
Rogne Einar 63 Fjørtoft Åshild 10
Blindheim Henning 62 Hegglund Jon Runar 10
Grønmyr Kristian 62 Hildremyr Kåre 10
Skaar Mona 62 Hjelm Janne 10
Æsøy Vilmar 62 Johannessen Terje 10
Otterlei Even 61 Johansen Tor Erling 10
Leine Asbjørn 60 Johnsen Elise 10
Vågnes Johan 60 Klokk Bente 10
Austbø Hillbjørg 59 Kolbensen Lennart 10
Bjerke Elin 59 Kråkenes Steffen Andre 10
Grønmyr Bjørn 59 Lausund Anders 10
Klokk John 59 Maksumic Azem 10
Hildremyr Frank Roar 58 Maridal Viviann 10
Ølstørn Håvard 58 Marte Skaaden 10
Alvestad Knut 57 Rogne Ole 10
Sønderland Heidi 57 Sæterøy Birgitte 10
Grytten Roger 56 Sønderland Roger 10
Nyhammer Paul 56 Tetli Monica 10
Johnsen Erna 55 Tove Dale 10
Selak Samir 55 Forsland Bjørn Rune 9
Abelseth Marianne 54 Hansen Svein 9
Davik Wenche 54 Kanagaratnam Kajendran 9
Hildremyr Asbjørn 54 Lillebø Ole Sivert 9
Arntsen Bertil 53 Osvold Siv F. 9
Austnes Trond 53 Otterlei Knut Erling 9
Sørheim Geir 53 Pedersen Gunn 9
Jensen Ståle 52 Roald Linda 9
Strand Johannes 52 Otterlei Belinda 8
Otterlei Kjell Bjørn 51 Breivik Janne 8
Skeistrand, Inge Bjørn 51 Chandramohan Sadasaralingham 8
Hofseth Odd Magne 50 Colic Ahmet 8
Johansen Rigmor 50 Dalhaug Marion 8
Rogne Arne Otto 50 Doran Fride Skjelten 8
Vik Sylvei 50 Dypvik Sølvi 8
Austnes Øystein 49 Ekornåsvåg Petter 8
Roald Ivar 49 Ellingsæter Olav 8
Fredrik Gjøsund 48 Fjørtoft Lillian 8
Haugen Øyvind 48 Flem Iris 8
Langlo Fredrik Olai 48 Gangstø Trond 8
Indrestrand Jan 47 Gjerde Eivind 8
Jøsok Frank 47 Grytten Laila 8
Hildre Espen 46 Grytten Torhild 8
Remme Inger Synnøve 46 Heimgård Konrad 8
Fjørtoft Kristian 45 Hellevik Hilde 8
Hersvik Marita 45 Hermansen Kjell Arne 8
Klokk Ann Kristin 45 Hildre Greta 8
Otterlei Monica 45 Høgset Karl Helge 8
Skaar Bertil 45 Ingeborgvik Sonja 8
Ekanger Mona 44 Johansen Eldbjørg 8
Nerland Tore 44 Johansen Kjell Ronny 8
Otterlei Stine Mari 44 Leine Irene 8
Flem Webjørn 43,5 Longva Anne Jorun 8
Koch Thomas 43 Lorgen Bjørn Tore 8
Nustad Ole Andreas 43 Mølsæter Alvhild 8
Roald Thomas 43 Mølsæter Ingvill 8
Seth Andreas Berbu 43 Nogva Ola 8
Tomren Nils 43 Opstad Tone 8
Fjelle Ingve 42 Otterlei Gerd 8
Gjelsten Stig Kile 42 Pedersen Gerd K. 8
Gjerde Inge 42 Ravinthrakumar 8
Korsnes Einar Inge 42 Refsdal Ivar 8
Bjørkedal Jens 41 Refvik Ivar 8
Otterlei Hans Inge 41 Roald Ove Mindor 8
Reiten Inger Kristin 41 Austbø Helene 8
Sandøy Oddhild H. 41 Seth Siv Berbu 8
Bjerkvik Morten 40 Skarbø Ann Mari 8
Hovdenakk Arnljot 40 Skarbø. Gry 8
Kile Liv 40 Sundnes Birger 8
Ludvigsen Øystein 39 Sønderland Birgit 8
Nustad Sønderland Norun 39 Sønderland Jan Petter 8
Selak Suad 38 Sønderland Kjellrun 8
Uksnøy Lars Elias 38 Sønderland Monica 8
Beadle David 37 Taftø Anne Britt 8
Hildrestrand Olav Anton 37 Tande Annlaug 8
Sønderland Jorun 37 Tharaldsen Anne Torill 8
Tande Arne 37 Tollås Edel Naas 8
Tharaldsen Kristina Løken 37 Tomren Marit 8
Austbø Stig 36 Ulla Per 8
Fjørtoft Ingrid Ulstein 36 Vilnes Stig Kåre 8
Forsland Jan Kåre 36 Voldsund Dag Arne 8
Hellandsvik Grethe 36 Wanja Valderhauh 8
Nogva Torgeir 36 Wilhelmsen Fritz 8
Ellingseter Werner 35 Wilhemsen Frank 8
Hagen Jan Petter 35 Æsøy Wenke 8
Lervåg Øyvind 35 Austbø Johanne 7
Lødøen May Britt 35 Eik Viktoria 7
Remmereit Frode 35 Farstad Kristin Ulstein 7
Sønderland Rolf Christian 35 Hildre Rune 7
Warnes, Annbjørg 35 Hurlen June Vatnehol 7
Ertresvåg Odd Arne 34 Johannessen Thomas 7
Fjørtoft Stig 34 Longva Rolf 7
Hildremyr Arnulf 34 Moghaddam Susann 7
Hoel Svein 34 Sauesund Ellen 7
Otterlei Roar 34 Selvathurai Revilo 7
Faksvåg Kai 33 Tollås Oddleif 7
Fjørtoft Bodil O. 33 Vilnes Bodil 7
Håvik Trygve Jan 33 Dahl Johanne Marie 6
Langøy Leif Arne 33 Gjøsund Hege 6
Sandøy Reidar 33 Helland Vebjørn 6
Skaaden Geir 33 Helle Elin 6
Alvestad Randi 32 Huse Erik 6
Beadle Solveig 32 Landsverk Kåre 6
Grytten Oddmund 32 Magerøy Roger 6
Hellandsvik Endre 32 Pedersen Johan 6
Hersvik Solveig B. 32 Vemøy Lars 6
Jenssen Arvid 32 Øystein Lervåg 6
Klemetsen Gry 32 Alvestad Ole Gunnar 5
Løndal Runar 32 Austnes Robin 5
Amdam Olav 31 Bjerkestrand Jorun 5
Grønmyr Rune 31 Bjerkvik Sara 5
Helland Nina 31 Bjørnland Birgitte 5
Ingeborgvik Geir 31 Bjørnland Finn 5
Aarsund Lillian 31 Colic Sanel 5
Alvestad Marit 30 Da Silva Neydson 5
Fjørtoft Finn Åge 30 Evans Paul 5
Garshol Torgeir 30 Faksvåg Tobias 5
Haukås Bjørn 30 Gjendemsjø Fredrik 5
Hildremyr Ingrid 30 Gjøsund Jorun 5
Hurlen Ståle 30 Hansen Terje 5
Pajevic Anis 30 Hartmann Kim 5
Sønderland Leif 30 Heggelund Hans I 5
Tennøe Lars Erik 30 Hellandsvik Jonas 5
Dalhaug Svein 29 Hildre Erin 5
Davik Dag 29 Hofseth Brit Sølvi 5
Hurlen Joakim 29 Husby Ola 5
Tharaldsen Svein Tore 29 Johansen Tordis 5
Dalhaug Dagrunn 28 Kar Supi 5
Hansen Jorun L. 28 Karlsson Stefan 5
Huse Jan 28 Keiss Nauris 5
Lervik Levi 28 Koppen Bodil 5
Lundemo Eva 28 Longva Alice 5
Marken Wenche 28 Løken Jannicke Klokk 5
Natland Hege 28 Moen Mikael 5
Otterlei Lisbeth 28 Nogva Bodil 5
Austnes Helge 27 Nogva Rita 5
Fiksdal Øyvind 27 Osvold Endre 5
Hildre Iren Leine 27 Otterlei Alexander 5
Hoppestad Stian Marum 27 Pajevic Samir 5
Otterlei Bente 27 Reiten Stig 5
Seth Trond 27 Rekdal Niklas 5
Skarbø May Iren 27 Rogne Øystein 5
Giske Bjørn Vidar 26 Sandbakk Hege Pia 5
Hellevik Steinar 26 Selak Lamija 5
Longva Sindre Nils 26 Skaaden Marte 5
Vikestrand Andre 26 Skaar Lars Christian 5
Alvestad Per 25 Steinsland Hege 5
Ertresvåg Ruth 25 Sønderland Odd Fredrik 5
Flem Vibeke 25 Taftø Jostein 5
Hildre Terje 25 Vatnehol Martin Witsø 5
Johansen Harald 25 Vågnes Tuva 5
Leine Leif Inge 25 Årsund Knut 5
Lillestøl Sindre 25 Alvestad Dag 4
Longva GreteSvinøy 25 Alvestad Trude 4
Otterlei Christian 25 Ansok Birgitte 4
Stefan Karlsson 25 Austbø Grete 4
Stene Kjetil 25 Bilstad Erlend 4
Sønderland Lars Ove 25 Bjørnland Svein 4
Akslen Marianne 24 Davik Tore 4
Grande Leif 24 Eriksen Lillian 4
Grytten Kjartan 24 Fjelle Turid 4
Klokk Svein Åge 24 Flem Vidar 4
Rogne Dagfinn 24 Gangstø Linda 4
Sundli Arvid 24 Goran 4
Sønderland Torbjørn 24 Grytten Sølvi 4
Sønderland Vidar 24 Gundersen Frode 4
Bjørkeli Lennart 23 Havnsund Ane Grete 4
Dahl Astrid 23 Havnsund Uirik 4
Farstad Siw 23 Hildre Evy 4
Gamlem Bjørn 23 Hoel Kjell Petter 4
Lillebø Audhild 23 Holmeset Marita 4
Lillestøl Andre 23 Høydalsvik Erik 4
Vestre Lars Martin 23 Jensen Karin 4
Erlandsen Tor 22 Korsnes Sandra 4
Farstad Atle 22 Krogsæter Elisabeth Koppen 4
Finstad Ellen 22 Lausund Norvald 4
Fjørtoft Kristin 22 Lillestøl Else Mari 4
Løndal Jakob 22 Lorgen Jonny 4
Moen Elin 22 Lødøen Wenche 4
Rørhus Helge 22 Løndal Cathrin 4
Tharaldsen Svein 22 Nerland Aina 4
Alvestad Johanne 21 Olsen Kari 4
Daugstad Geir 21 Otterlei Bodil 4
Gabor Wenche Uksnøy 21 Otterlei Ingvild Dahl 4
Nilsen Cathrine Aarsund 21 Otterlei Sandra 4
Nordang Ragnhild 21 Reiten Anja 4
Alvestad Ole 20 Roald Ole Martin 4
Austbø Helge 20 Rødset Rune 4
Hildrestrand Bent Hugo 20 Selak Ajla 4
Hildrestrand Bern J. 20 Skjelten Cathrin Ø. 4
Huse Torstein 20 Skjelten Trond 4
Indrestrand Monica 20 Skaar Nils Kr. 4
Koppen Christian 20 Sønderland Bjørg 4
Korsnes Knut Gunnar 20 Sønderland Lindis 4
Myrset Ole 20 Taftø Silje 4
Nerland Jeanette 20 Tande Marit 4
Rørvik Per 20 Teigen Unni Bjørnland 4
Seth Dagfinn 20 Ugelvik Jan Egil 4
Solbakken Kamilla 20 Vestre Linda 4
Stavset Katrin 20 Vestre V. Hugo 4
Hildremyr Anita 19,5 Viddal Ann Helen 4
Alvestad Mariann 19 Vilnes Kolbjørn 4
Asbjørnsen Gunnar 19 Wold Espen 4
Dalhaug Atle 19 Ølstørn Gabriel 4
Dedic Suljo 19 Ølstørn Vegard 4
Erlandsen Bjørn Helge 19 Aarsund Kari 4
Finnøy Ron Borge 19 Aarsund Thomas 4
Finstad Stian 19 Brandal Else Marie 3,5
Fjørtoft Mangnhild R. 19 Bratteng Johnny 3
Gamlemshaug Oddrun 19 Hammersland Norveig 3
Håvik Marianne 19 Hartmann Britt Janne 3
Johansen Jan 19 Helle Johan 3
Johansen Svein 19 Håvik Anne Grete 3
Koppen Paul Arne 19 Ingjerd Martin 3
Lie Robert 19 Jensen Gro 3
Lorgen Sandra 19 Justsen Marianne Varpe 3
Lødøen Atle 19 Koi Hanne 3
Maksumic Enis 19 Krogsæter Jan 3
Seth Karoline Berbu 19 Liljevold Maria 3
Slyngstadli Børge 19 Myrseth Unni 3
Tharaldsen Steinar 19 Osvold Anita 3
Arktander Geir 18 Remme Magne 3
Bjørnland Mariann Otterlei 18 Solem Ranveig K. M. 3
Gudbrandsen Harald 18 Sørdal Arne Otto 3
Koppen Veronica 18 Ugelvik Kristin 3
Otterlei Toril 18 Austbø Rune 2
Remen Kristin 18 Bjerkvik Idun 2
Sønderland Inger L. 18 Blindheim Malin Landsverk 2
Varga Jan Tore 18 Dahl Mona 2
Grønmyr Randi 17 Dalhaug Rune 2
Hatlehol Hilde 17 Finnøy Emil 2
Longva Janita 17 Frostad Martin 2
Lunden Kai Olav 17 Heggdal, Even 2
Otterlei Stian 17 Hildre Kari Elin K. 2
Skaaden Elin 17 Karlsnes Silje 2
Vestre Tove 17 Løndal Randi 2
Alstad Sverre 16 Magerøy Per Johan 2
Austbø Jon 16 Nårstad Mona 2
Davik Andre 16 Pedersen Stina 2
Ellinor Laverton 16 Sadasaraøomgam Chandramohan 2
Farstad Marit Ulstein 16 Skrede Gunnar 2
Fjørtoft Terje Andre 16 Søreng Reidar 2
Forland Geir Rune 16 Tennøe Tore 2
Hildre Gert Ivar 16 Uggedal Kim 2
Hildrestrand Angrim 16 Uksnøy Trond Ove 2
Johnsen Mikal 16 Vadseth Michael 2
Julseth Bente 16 Valldal Stein Are 2
Landsverk Sigurd 16 Granheim Trond 1,5
Lervåg Cathrine F. 16 Alvestad Lise 1
Lag Invest
Sparebanken Møre
NMK
Kongsberg Maritime
Bunnpris
Brabil
First Seafood
Tafjord
Artal
LAG Invest
Lapas
Telenor Xtra FFO
Bli grasrotgiver
Brattvåg Fysikalske
Sport1
NOGVA
Samfjordkvartalet
PostNord
Umbro
Sandcos