Adelskalender for tillitsvalde

Adelskalender pr. 31.12.18

Navn Total: Navn Total:
Grønmyr Thor 335 Bjerkvik Normann 15
Havnsund Jørgen 299 Fjørtoft Harald 15
Hatlehol Oddbjørn 263 Skjelten Ronald 15
Høistad Svein Ove 256 Haram Oddvin 15
Harnes Arne 244 Jensen Tobias 15
Dalhaug Oddmund 209 Kumar 15
Flem Bjarne 206,5 Leinaas Anne 15
Johnsen Bjørn 200 Leine Iren R 15
Rogne Lars Kåre 183 Løken Ellinor 15
Hildremyr Steinar 179 Løken Kjell 15
Hellandsvik Svein 178 Mathisen Gjert 15
Alvestad Stein Gisle 178 Ellingseter Werner 15
Otterlei Per Willy 178 Sønderland Lars Ove 15
Skjelten Jan 172,5 Rogne Roald 15
Alvestad Olger 171 Sørlie Øystein 15
Aarsund Ole Petter 166 Flem Vibeke 15
Moe Kjell Børje 165 Andreas Berbu Seth 15
Otterlei Hans Martin 158,5 Amdam Olaug 14
Flem Hans 154 Bjørdal Hilde 14
Flem Hans Inge 152,5 Giske Hallvard 14
Vågnes Arne 152 Gjerde Marie 14
Ellingsæter Per 150 Haugen Kari 14
Eiken Andreas 150 Løken Jarle 14
Otterlei Ernst 150 Maridal Solfrid 14
Lundemo Magne 136 Maridal Åge 14
Høistad Tove 135 Otterlei Trine 14
Fjørtoft Rune L. 132 Remme Pål Ove 14
Seth Rolv 128 Remme Reidun 14
Lødøen Gunnar 128 Rørhus Ingun 14
Dalhaug Paul Arne 124 Skjelten Øyvind 14
Lundemo Marthe 123 Skarbø Espen 14
Austbø Olav Andre 117 Vikestrand Birgitte 14
Syversen Arngeir 117 Anette Lie Skaaden 14
Skjelten Erling 116 Susanne Hildre Rogne 14
Fjørtoft Ole Larson 115,5 Dackowska Arleta 13
Løken Fredrik 115 Skaar Mona 13
Finnes Ove 113 Austbø Per 13
Skaaden Roar 112 Austnes Per 13
Naas Erling 108,5 Furuhovde Bjørnar 13
Indrestrand Ingbert 105 Hartmann Frank 13
Fjørtoft Rune M. (Båt) 103 Hildremyr Arnfrid 13
Teigen Ståle 103 Håvik Sølvi 13
Ekanger Stig 102 Indrestrand Karl Even 13
Seljeseth Kjell 99,5 Landsverk Aslaug 13
Flaa Olav Johan 97 Otterlei Kollbjørn 13
Fjørtoft Sverre Ulstein 96 Sæbønes Per 13
Alvestad Svein Atle 94 Sønderland Else M. 13
Ekanger Øistein 93 Vestre Richard 13
Korsnes Eldar 93 Bjørkedal Stig 12,5
Tennøe Berit 933 Akslen Torgeir 12
Lie Ragnhild Løken 91,5 Blindheim Elin 12
Dalhaug Kåre 90 Johan Vestre 12
Skarbø Terje 90 Dahl Bjørn Sture 12
Skarbø Trygve 89 Eiken Arild 12
Sandnes Bjørn 88 Gribbestad Stig 12
Loftheim Gunnar 87 Hildremyr Terje 12
Uksnøy Kirsti Siem 87 Hofseth Arne 12
Longva Roar 86 Hætta Edel Sara 12
Grønmyr Reidar 85 Jørgensen Ronny 12
Ulvestad Ivar 85 Jøsok Torunn 12
Hellem Sveinung 84,5 Karlsnes Per Atle 12
Otterlei Oddmund 83 Korsnes Ruth 12
Gabor Paul 83 Korsnes Solfrid 12
Skjelten Bjarne 83 Longva Inger 12
Steinsbu Bjarte 82 Longva Marit 12
Korsnes Emil 80 Løndal Rune 12
Hurlen, Karl Jørgen 77 Merzic Omer 12
Håvik Jenny 77 Vestre Arnulf 12
Klokk Harald 73 Jane Skjølås 12
Syversen Elisabeth 73 Skaar Kent Espen 12
Remmereit Tone 73 Dalhaug Svanhild 11
Hildremyr Svein 72 Dragesund Eldar Lind 11
Alvestad Ove Nils 71 Fylling Tove 11
Doran Rolf 70 Jøsok Geir Inge 11
Sønderland Elin 70 Laursen, Kai 11
Marken Ragnhild 69 Longva Synniva 11
Garshol Håvard 67 Uksnøy Knut 11
Sæterøy Eldar 67 Uksnøy Marion 11
Solbakken Tove 66 Austbø Lars 10
Marken Thorleif 66 Blindheim Dagrun 10
Lillestøl Jan 65 Dalhaug Olav 10
Otterlei Johnny 65 Fjørtoft Eirik 10
Vågnes Trond 63 Hildremyr Kåre 10
Longva Kåre 63 Johannessen Terje 10
Blindheim Henning 62 Johansen Tor Erling 10
Æsøy Vilmar 62 Klokk Bente 10
Leine Asbjørn 60 Kolbensen Lennart 10
Davik Turi 60 Lausund Anders 10
Vågnes Johan 60 Maridal Viviann 10
Austbø Hillbjørg 59 Rogne Ole 10
Klokk John 59 Sæterøy Birgitte 10
Bjørlykke, Alf Magne 59 Sønderland Roger 10
Bjerke Elin 59 Tetli Monica 10
Ølstørn Håvard 58 Marte Skaaden 10
Alvestad Knut 57 Johnsen Elise 10
Sønderland Heidi 57 Edis Becirovic 10
Grønmyr Kristian 57 Tove Dale 10
Klemetsen Lene 57 Bjørland Birgitte 10
Nyhammer Paul 56 Åshild Fjørtoft 10
Johnsen Erna 55 Hjelm Janne 10
Abelseth Marianne 54 Håvik Anette 10
Davik Wenche 54 Maksumic Azem 10
Ellingsæter Hilde 54 Lillestøl Sindre 10
Hildremyr Asbjørn 54 Otterlei Christian 10
Austnes Trond 53 Aarsund Cathrine 9
Hildremyr Frank Roar 53 Forsland Bjørn Rune 9
Sørheim Geir 53 Hansen Svein 9
Jensen Ståle 52 Kanagaratnam Kajendran 9
Strand Johannes 52 Lillebø Ole Sivert 9
Dalhaug Frank 52 Osvold Siv F. 9
Grytten Roger 51 Otterlei Knut Erling 9
Otterlei Kjell Bjørn 51 Pedersen Gunn 9
Skeistrand, Inge Bjørn 51 Roald Linda 9
Hofseth Odd Magne 50 Chandramohan Sadasaralingham 8
Johansen Rigmor 50 Colic Ahmet 8
Vik Sylvei 50 Dalhaug Marion 8
Austnes Øystein 49 Doran Fride Skjelten 8
Roald Ivar 49 Dypvik Sølvi 8
Grønmyr Bjørn 49 Ellingsæter Olav 8
Skår Mona 49 Fjørtoft Lillian 8
Stig Hurlen 49 Flem Iris 8
Haugen Øyvind 48 Gangstø Trond 8
Rogne Einar 48 Gjerde Eivind 8
Fredrik Gjøsund 48 Grytten Torhild 8
Indrestrand Jan 47 Heimgård Konrad 8
Jøsok Frank 47 Hellevik Hilde 8
Hildre Espen 46 Hermansen Kjell Arne 8
Remme Inger Synnøve 46 Hildre Greta 8
Arntsen Bertil 45 Høgset Karl Helge 8
Hersvik Marita 45 Ingeborgvik Sonja 8
Skaar Bertil 45 Johansen Eldbjørg 8
Sæterøy Håkon 45 Leine Irene 8
Klokk Ann Kristin 45 Longva Anne Jorun 8
Ekanger Mona 44 Mølsæter Alvhild 8
Nerland Tore 44 Mølsæter Ingvill 8
Flem Webjørn 43,5 Nogva Ola 8
Tomren Nils 43 Opstad Tone 8
Otterlei Even 43 Otterlei Gerd 8
Nustad Ole Andreas 43 Pedersen Gerd K. 8
Fjelle Ingve 42 Ravinthrakumar 8
Gjelsten Stig Kile 42 Refsdal Ivar 8
Rogne Arne Otto 42 Refvik Ivar 8
Gjerde Inge 42 Roald Ove Mindor 8
Korsnes Einar Inge 42 Seth Helene 8
Bjørkedal Jens 41 Seth Siv Berbu 8
Sandøy Oddhild H. 41 Skarbø Ann Mari 8
Vemøy Stian 41 Skarbø. Gry 8
Bjerkvik Morten 40 Sundnes Birger 8
Hovdenakk Arnljot 40 Sønderland Birgit 8
Kile Liv 40 Sønderland Jan Petter 8
Selak Samir 40 Sønderland Kjellrun 8
Ludvigsen Øystein 39 Sønderland Monica 8
Nustad Sønderland Norun 39 Taftø Anne Britt 8
Uksnøy Lars Elias 38 Tande Annlaug 8
Otterlei Monica 37 Tharaldsen Anne Torill 8
Beadle David 37 Tollås Edel Naas 8
Sønderland Jorun 37 Tomren Marit 8
Tande Arne 37 Ulla Per 8
Hildrestrand Olav Anton 37 Viken Rodgeir 8
Otterlei Hans Inge 36 Vilnes Stig Kåre 8
Vestre Johan 36 Voldsund Dag Arne 8
Austbø Stig 36 Wilhelmsen Fritz 8
Hellandsvik Grethe 36 Wilhemsen Frank 8
Forsland Jan Kåre 36 Æsøy Wenke 8
Hagen Jan Petter 35 Ekornåsvåg Petter 8
Lødøen May Britt 35 Belinda Otterlei 8
Sønderland Rolf Christian 35 Slyngstadli Malin Engstrøm 8
Warnes, Annbjørg 35 Wanja Valderhauh 8
Lervåg Øyvind 35 Austbø Johanne 7
Remmereit Frode 35 Eik Viktoria 7
Ertresvåg Odd Arne 34 Farstad Kristin Ulstein 7
Fjørtoft Stig 34 Lervik Levi 7
Hildremyr Arnulf 34 Hildre Rune 7
Hoel Svein 34 Longva Rolf 7
Otterlei Roar 34 Moghaddam Susann 7
Fjørtoft Bodil O. 33 Sauesund Ellen 7
Håvik Trygve Jan 33 Selvathurai Revilo 7
Høistad Endre 33 Tollås Oddleif 7
Langøy Leif Arne 33 Vilnes Bodil 7
Sandøy Reidar 33 Gjøsund Hege 6
Skaaden Geir 33 Helland Vebjørn 6
Alvestad Randi 32 Helle Elin 6
Grytten Oddmund 32 Huse Erik 6
Jenssen Arvid 32 Landsverk Kåre 6
Koch Thomas 32 Magerøy Roger 6
Klemetsen Gry 32 Pedersen Johan 6
Hersvik Solveig B. 32 Vemøy Lars 6
Tharaldsen Kristina Løken 32 Øystein Lervåg 6
Løndal Runar 32 Johanne Marie Dahl 6
Aarsund Lillian 31 Alvestad Ole Gunnar 5
Amdam Olav 31 Bjerkestrand Jorun 5
Grønmyr Rune 31 Bjørnland Birgitte 5
Helland Nina 31 Vatnehol Martin Witsø 5
Ingeborgvik Geir 31 Hoppestad Stian Marum 5
Fjørtoft Kristian 30 Otterlei Alexander 5
Alvestad Marit 30 Bjerkvik Sara 5
Fjørtoft Finn Åge 30 Bjørnland Finn 5
Haukås Bjørn 30 Solbakken Kamilla 5
Hildremyr Ingrid 30 Gjøsund Jorun 5
Sønderland Leif 30 Hansen Terje 5
Tennøe Lars Erik 30 Sønderland Odd Fredrik 5
Hurlen Ståle 30 Heggelund Hans I 5
Dalhaug Svein 29 Hofseth Brit Sølvi 5
Davik Dag 29 Keiss Nauris 5
Faksvåg Kai 29 Kar Supi 5
Hurlen Joakim 29 Hartmann Kim 5
Selak Suad 29 Koppen Bodil 5
Dalhaug Dagrunn 28 Nogva Bodil 5
Hansen Jorun L. 28 Nogva Rita 5
Huse Jan 28 Maksumic Adin 5
Lundemo Eva 28 Osvold Endre 5
Marken Wenche 28 Pajevic Samir 5
Natland Hege 28 Reiten Stig 5
Otterlei Lisbeth 28 Rogne Øystein 5
Roald Thomas 28 Skaar Lars Christian 5
Austnes Helge 27 Steinsland Hege 5
Fiksdal Øyvind 27 Taftø Jostein 5
Hildre Iren Leine 27 Årsund Knut 5
Otterlei Bente 27 Hegglund Jon Runar 5
Seth Trond 27 Longva Alice 5
Hellandsvik Endre 27 Austnes Robin 5
Hellevik Steinar 26 Skaaden Marte 5
Giske Bjørn Vidar 26 Hildre Erin 5
Longva Sindre Nils 26 Sandbakk Hege Pia 5
Alvestad Per 25 Moen Mikael 5
Ertresvåg Ruth 25 Colic Sanel 5
Hildre Terje 25 Johansen Tordis 5
Longva GreteSvinøy 25 Evans Paul 5
Johansen Harald 25 Aarsund Kari 4
Stine Mari Otterlei 25 Alvestad Dag 4
Leine Leif Inge 25 Alvestad Trude 4
Stene Kjetil 25 Ansok Birgitte 4
Akslen Marianne 24 Austbø Grete 4
Grande Leif 24 Bilstad Erlend 4
Grytten Kjartan 24 Bjørnland Svein 4
Klokk Svein Åge 24 Breivik Janne 4
Rogne Dagfinn 24 Brevik Janne-Iren 4
Sundli Arvid 24 Davik Tore 4
Sønderland Torbjørn 24 Eriksen Lillian 4
Sønderland Vidar 24 Fjelle Turid 4
Bjørkeli Lennart 23 Flem Vidar 4
Farstad Siw 23 Gangstø Linda 4
Gamlem Bjørn 23 Goran 4
Lillebø Audhild 23 Grytten Sølvi 4
Lillestøl Andre 23 Gundersen Frode 4
Erlandsen Tor 22 Havnsund Ane Grete 4
Farstad Atle 22 Forland Geir Rune 4
Skarbø May Iren 22 Havnsund Uirik 4
Finstad Ellen 22 Hildre Evy 4
Fjørtoft Kristin 22 Hoel Kjell Petter 4
Løndal Jakob 22 Holmeset Marita 4
Nogva Torgeir 22 Jensen Karin 4
Moen Elin 22 Korsnes Sandra 4
Rørhus Helge 22 Lillestøl Else Mari 4
Tharaldsen Svein 22 Fjørtoft Terje Andre 4
Alvestad Johanne 21 Lorgen Jonny 4
Daugstad Geir 21 Tharaldsen Steinar 4
Gabor Wenche Uksnøy 21 Lorgen Sandra 4
Nordang Ragnhild 21 Lødøen Wenche 4
Alvestad Ole 20 Løndal Cathrin 4
Austbø Helge 20 Olsen Kari 4
Hildrestrand Bent Hugo 20 Otterlei Bodil 4
Huse Torstein 20 Otterlei Sandra 4
Korsnes Knut Gunnar 20 Roald Ole Martin 4
Myrset Ole 20 Rødset Rune 4
Dahl Astrid 20 Skaar Nils Kr. 4
Rørvik Per 20 Skjelten Cathrin Ø. 4
Seth Dagfinn 20 Skjelten Trond 4
Hildrestrand Bern J. 20 Johansen Kjell Ronny 4
Stavset Katrin 20 Sønderland Bjørg 4
Koppen Christian 20 Taftø Silje 4
Stefan Karlsson 20 Teigen Unni Bjørnland 4
Beadle Solveig 20 Ugelvik Jan Egil 4
Pajevic Anis 20 Vestre Linda 4
Hildremyr Anita 19,5 Vestre V. Hugo 4
Alvestad Mariann 19 Viddal Ann Helen 4
Asbjørnsen Gunnar 19 Vilnes Kolbjørn 4
Dalhaug Atle 19 Wold Espen 4
Erlandsen Bjørn Helge 19 Ølstørn Gabriel 4
Finnøy Ron Borge 19 Ølstørn Vegard 4
Finstad Stian 19 Brandal Else Marie 3,5
Fjørtoft Mangnhild R. 19 Bratteng Johnny 3
Maksumic Enis 19 Dahl Astrid 3
Gamlemshaug Oddrun 19 Hammersland Norveig 3
Johansen Jan 19 Hartmann Britt Janne 3
Johansen Svein 19 Helle Johan 3
Koppen Paul Arne 19 Håvik Anne Grete 3
Lie Robert 19 Ingjerd Martin 3
Dedic Suljo 19 Jensen Gro 3
Håvik Marianne 19 Justsen Marianne Varpe 3
Lødøen Atle 19 Koi Hanne 3
Slyngstadli Børge 19 Krogsæter Jan 3
Tharaldsen Svein Tore 19 Liljevold Maria 3
Arktander Geir 18 Lorgen Bjørn Tore 3
Gudbrandsen Harald 18 Myrseth Unni 3
Garshol Torgeir 18 Osvold Anita 3
Koppen Veronica 18 Remme Magne 3
Otterlei Toril 18 Solem Ranveig K. M. 3
Remen Kristin 18 Sørdal Arne Otto 3
Fjørtoft Ingrid Ulstein 18 Ugelvik Kristin 3
Varga Jan Tore 18 Austbø Rune 2
Sønderland Inger L. 18 Bjerkvik Idun 2
Grønmyr Randi 17 Blindheim Malin Landsverk 2
Hatlehol Hilde 17 Colic Arnel 2
Longva Janita 17 Dahl Mona 2
Lunden Kai Olav 17 Dalhaug Rune 2
Otterlei Stian 17 Finnøy Emil 2
Skaaden Elin 17 Frostad Martin 2
Vestre Tove 17 Heggdal, Even 2
Langlo Fredrik Olai 17 Hildre Kari Elin K. 2
Alstad Sverre 16 Karlsnes Silje 2
Austbø Jon 16 Løndal Randi 2
Davik Andre 16 Magerøy Per Johan 2
Farstad Marit Ulstein 16 Nårstad Mona 2
Hildre Gert Ivar 16 Pedersen Stina 2
Hildrestrand Angrim 16 Sadasaraøomgam Chandramohan 2
Johnsen Mikal 16 Skrede Gunnar 2
Julseth Bente 16 Søreng Reidar 2
Landsverk Sigurd 16 Tennøe Tore 2
Lie Arild 16 Uggedal Kim 2
Longva Odd Perry 16 Uksnøy Trond Ove 2
Maksumic Adnan 16 Vadseth Michael 2
Osnes Hans Olav 16 Valldal Stein Are 2
Otterlei Olav 16 Granheim Trond 1,5
Lervåg Cathrine F. 16 Lise Alvestad 1
Vikestrand Andre 16
Lag Invest
Kongsberg Maritime
NMK
Brabil
Bunnpris
Sparebanken Møre
First Seafood
Artal
Tafjord
Vard
Påmelding til Telenor Xtra FFO
Hatlehols
Tine Fotballskule
Telenor Xtra FFO
Bli grasrotgiver
LAG Invest
Brattvåg Fysikalske
Sport1
NOGVA
Samfjordkvartalet
PostNord
Umbro