Adelskalender tillitsvalde

Adelskalender pr. 31.12.2016

Namn: Sum: Namn: Sum:
Grønmyr Thor 323 Alstad Sverre 16
Havnsund Jørgen 269 Austbø Jon 16
Høistad Svein Ove 256 Davik Andre 16
Hatlehol Oddbjørn 255 Farstad Marit Ulstein 16
Harnes Arne 214 Hildre Gert Ivar 16
Dalhaug Oddmund 209 Hildrestrand Angrim 16
Flem Bjarne 206,5 Johnsen Mikal 16
Johnsen Bjørn 200 Julseth Bente 16
Rogne Lars Kåre 183 Landsverk Sigurd 16
Hildremyr Steinar 179 Lie Arild 16
Hellandsvik Svein 178 Longva Odd Perry 16
Alvestad Stein Gisle 178 Maksumic Adnan 16
Skjelten Jan 172,5 Osnes Hans Olav 16
Alvestad Olger 171 Otterlei Olav 16
Moe Kjell Børje 165 Bjerkvik Normann 15
Flem Hans 154 Fjørtoft Harald 15
Flem Hans Inge 152,5 Skjelten Ronald 15
Eiken Andreas 150 Haram Oddvin 15
Otterlei Ernst 150 Jensen Tobias 15
Aarsund Ole Petter 136 Kumar 15
Otterlei Hans Martin 134,5 Leinaas Anne 15
Fjørtoft Rune L. 132 Leine Iren R 15
Høistad Tove 131 Løken Ellinor 15
Vågnes Arne 130 Løken Kjell 15
Lødøen Gunnar 128 Mathisen Gjert 15
Lundemo Magne 128 Stene Kjetil 15
Otterlei Per Willy 127 Amdam Olaug 14
Dalhaug Paul Arne 124 Bjørdal Hilde 14
Seth Rolv 118 Giske Hallvard 14
Syversen Arngeir 117 Gjerde Marie 14
Skjelten Erling 116 Haugen Kari 14
Fjørtoft Ole Larson 115,5 Løken Jarle 14
Ellingsæter Per 113 Maridal Solfrid 14
Naas Erling 108,5 Maridal Åge 14
Finnes Ove 105 Otterlei Trine 14
Indrestrand Ingbert 105 Remme Pål Ove 14
Fjørtoft Rune M. (Båt) 103 Remme Reidun 14
Teigen Ståle 103 Rørhus Ingun 14
Ekanger Stig 102 Skjelten Øyvind 14
Seljeseth Kjell 99,5 Skarbø Espen 14
Austbø Olav Andre 98 Enis Maksumic 14
Flaa Olav Johan 97 Anette Lie Skaaden 14
Lundemo Marthe 95 Susanne Hildre Rogne 14
Ekanger Øistein 93 Dackowska Arleta 13
Korsnes Eldar 93 Skaar Mona 13
Tennøe Berit 93 Austbø Per 13
Lie Ragnhild Løken 91,5 Austnes Per 13
Dalhaug Kåre 90 Furuhovde Bjørnar 13
Skarbø Terje 90 Hartmann Frank 13
Skaaden Roar 90 Hildremyr Arnfrid 13
Skarbø Trygve 89 Håvik Sølvi 13
Sandnes Bjørn 88 Indrestrand Karl Even 13
Loftheim Gunnar 87 Landsverk Aslaug 13
Uksnøy Kirsti Siem 87 Otterlei Kollbjørn 13
Longva Roar 86 Sæbønes Per 13
Grønmyr Reidar 85 Sønderland Else M. 13
Ulvestad Ivar 85 Vestre Richard 13
Alvestad Svein Atle 85 Stine Mari Otterlei 13
Løken Fredrik 85 Bjørkedal Stig 12,5
Gabor Paul 83 Akslen Torgeir 12
Skjelten Bjarne 83 Blindheim Elin 12
Korsnes Emil 80 Johan Vestre 12
Hellem Sveinung 79,5 Dahl Bjørn Sture 12
Håvik Jenny 77 Eiken Arild 12
Fjørtoft Sverre Ulstein 76 Gribbestad Stig 12
Steinsbu Bjarte 74 Hildremyr Terje 12
Klokk Harald 73 Hofseth Arne 12
Syversen Elisabeth 73 Hætta Edel Sara 12
Hildremyr Svein 72 Jørgensen Ronny 12
Alvestad Ove Nils 71 Jøsok Torunn 12
Otterlei Oddmund 71 Karlsnes Per Atle 12
Doran Rolf 70 Korsnes Ruth 12
Garshol Håvard 67 Korsnes Solfrid 12
Sæterøy Eldar 67 Lervåg Cathrine F. 12
Marken Thorleif 66 Longva Inger 12
Lillestøl Jan 65 Longva Marit 12
Otterlei Johnny 65 Løndal Rune 12
Longva Kåre 63 Merzic Omer 12
Remmereit Tone 63 Vestre Arnulf 12
Hurlen, Karl Jørgen 63 Skarbø, May Iren 12
Blindheim Henning 62 Dalhaug Svanhild 11
Æsøy Vilmar 62 Dragesund Eldar Lind 11
Leine Asbjørn 60 Fylling Tove 11
Vågnes Johan 60 Jøsok Geir Inge 11
Austbø Hillbjørg 59 Laursen, Kai 11
Klokk John 59 Longva Synniva 11
Ølstørn Håvard 58 Uksnøy Knut 11
Alvestad Knut 57 Uksnøy Marion 11
Sønderland Heidi 57 Austbø Lars 10
Nyhammer Paul 56 Blindheim Dagrun 10
Solbakken Tove 56 Dalhaug Olav 10
Johnsen Erna 55 Fjørtoft Eirik 10
Abelseth Marianne 54 Hildremyr Kåre 10
Davik Wenche 54 Johannessen Terje 10
Hildremyr Asbjørn 54 Johansen Tor Erling 10
Austnes Trond 53 Klokk Bente 10
Klemetsen Lene 53 Kolbensen Lennart 10
Sørheim Geir 53 Lausund Anders 10
Vågnes Trond 53 Maridal Viviann 10
Jensen Ståle 52 Rogne Ole 10
Strand Johannes 52 Sæterøy Birgitte 10
Grønmyr Kristian 52 Sønderland Roger 10
Bjerke Elin 52 Tetli Monica 10
Otterlei Kjell Bjørn 51 Anis Maksumic 10
Skeistrand, Inge Bjørn 51 Marte Skaaden 10
Hofseth Odd Magne 50 Fjørtoft Ingrid 10
Johansen Rigmor 50 Sønderland Lars Ove 10
Vik Sylvei 50 Stefan Karlsson 10
Davik Turi 50 Edis Becirovic 10
Austnes Øystein 49 Tove Dale 10
Roald Ivar 49 Åshild Fjørtoft 10
Haugen Øyvind 48 Forsland Bjørn Rune 9
Jøsok Frank 47 Hansen Svein 9
Hildre Espen 46 Kanagaratnam Kajendran 9
Remme Inger Synnøve 46 Lillebø Ole Sivert 9
Sønderland Elin 46 Osvold Siv F. 9
Hersvik Marita 45 Otterlei Knut Erling 9
Skaar Bertil 45 Pedersen Gunn 9
Skår Mona 45 Roald Linda 9
Bjørlykke, Alf Magne 45 Chandramohan Sadasaralingham 8
Ekanger Mona 44 Colic Ahmet 8
Nerland Tore 44 Dalhaug Marion 8
Tomren Nils 43 Doran Fride Skjelten 8
Rogne Einar 43 Dypvik Sølvi 8
Fredrik Gjøsund 43 Ellingsæter Olav 8
Hildremyr, Frank 43 Fjørtoft Lillian 8
Fjelle Ingve 42 Flem Iris 8
Gjelsten Stig Kile 42 Gangstø Trond 8
Gjerde Inge 42 Gjerde Eivind 8
Korsnes Einar Inge 42 Grytten Torhild 8
Marken Ragnhild 42 Heimgård Konrad 8
Dalhaug Frank 42 Hellevik Hilde 8
Bjørkedal Jens 41 Hermansen Kjell Arne 8
Grytten Roger 41 Hildre Greta 8
Sandøy Oddhild H. 41 Høgset Karl Helge 8
Bjerkvik Morten 40 Ingeborgvik Sonja 8
Hovdenakk Arnljot 40 Johansen Eldbjørg 8
Kile Liv 40 Leine Irene 8
Ludvigsen Øystein 39 Longva Anne Jorun 8
Grønmyr Bjørn 39 Mølsæter Alvhild 8
Uksnøy Lars Elias 38 Mølsæter Ingvill 8
Nustad Ole Andreas 38 Nogva Ola 8
Klokk Ann Kristin 38 Opstad Tone 8
Ellingsæter Hilde 38 Otterlei Gerd 8
Beadle David 37 Pedersen Gerd K. 8
Sønderland Jorun 37 Ravinthrakumar 8
Tande Arne 37 Refsdal Ivar 8
Hildrestrand Olav Anton 37 Refvik Ivar 8
Arntsen Bertil 37 Roald Ove Mindor 8
Austbø Stig 36 Seth Helene 8
Hellandsvik Grethe 36 Seth Siv Berbu 8
Forsland Jan Kåre 36 Skarbø Ann Mari 8
Hagen Jan Petter 35 Skarbø. Gry 8
Lødøen May Britt 35 Sundnes Birger 8
Sønderland Rolf Christian 35 Sønderland Birgit 8
Warnes, Annbjørg 35 Sønderland Jan Petter 8
Ertresvåg Odd Arne 34 Sønderland Kjellrun 8
Fjørtoft Stig 34 Sønderland Monica 8
Hildremyr Arnulf 34 Taftø Anne Britt 8
Hoel Svein 34 Tande Annlaug 8
Nustad Sønderland Norun 34 Tharaldsen Anne Torill 8
Otterlei Roar 34 Tollås Edel Naas 8
Rogne Arne Otto 34 Tomren Marit 8
Flem Webjørn 33,5 Ulla Per 8
Fjørtoft Bodil O. 33 Viken Rodgeir 8
Håvik Trygve Jan 33 Vilnes Stig Kåre 8
Langøy Leif Arne 33 Voldsund Dag Arne 8
Sandøy Reidar 33 Wilhelmsen Fritz 8
Skaaden Geir 33 Wilhemsen Frank 8
Alvestad Randi 32 Æsøy Wenke 8
Grytten Oddmund 32 Ekornåsvåg Petter 8
Jenssen Arvid 32 Beadle Solveig 8
Hersvik Solveig B. 32 Austbø Johanne 7
Tharaldsen Kristina Løken 32 Eik Viktoria 7
Løndal Runar 32 Farstad Kristin Ulstein 7
Aarsund Lillian 31 Hildre Rune 7
Amdam Olav 31 Longva Rolf 7
Grønmyr Rune 31 Moghaddam Susann 7
Helland Nina 31 Sauesund Ellen 7
Ingeborgvik Geir 31 Selvathurai Revilo 7
Otterlei Hans Inge 31 Tollås Oddleif 7
Vemøy Stian 31 Vilnes Bodil 7
Alvestad Marit 30 Gjøsund Hege 6
Fjørtoft Finn Åge 30 Helland Vebjørn 6
Haukås Bjørn 30 Helle Elin 6
Hildremyr Ingrid 30 Huse Erik 6
Sønderland Leif 30 Landsverk Kåre 6
Tennøe Lars Erik 30 Magerøy Roger 6
Remmereit Frode 30 Pedersen Johan 6
Lervåg Øyvind 30 Vemøy Lars 6
Hurlen Ståle 30 Øystein Lervåg 6
Håkon Sæterøy 30 Johanne Marie Dahl 6
Dalhaug Svein 29 Andre Vikestrand 6
Davik Dag 29 Alvestad Ole Gunnar 5
Faksvåg Kai 29 Bjerkestrand Jorun 5
Dalhaug Dagrunn 28 Bjerkvik Sara 5
Hansen Jorun L. 28 Bjørnland Finn 5
Huse Jan 28 Solbakken Kamilla 5
Lundemo Eva 28 Ellingseter Werner 5
Marken Wenche 28 Hjelm Janne 5
Natland Hege 28 Rogne Roald 5
Otterlei Lisbeth 28 Gjøsund Jorun 5
Otterlei Monica 28 Hansen Terje 5
Otterlei Even 28 Heggelund Hans I 5
Austnes Helge 27 Hofseth Brit Sølvi 5
Fiksdal Øyvind 27 Sørlie Øystein 5
Hildre Iren Leine 27 Kar Supi 5
Otterlei Bente 27 Koppen Bodil 5
Seth Trond 27 Nogva Bodil 5
Hellevik Steinar 26 Nogva Rita 5
Giske Bjørn Vidar 26 Osvold Endre 5
Longva Sindre Nils 26 Reiten Stig 5
Alvestad Per 25 Flem Vibeke 5
Ertresvåg Ruth 25 Rogne Øystein 5
Hildre Terje 25 Skaar Lars Christian 5
Longva GreteSvinøy 25 Steinsland Hege 5
Johansen Harald 25 Taftø Jostein 5
Koch Thomas 25 Garshol Torgeir 5
Leine Leif Inge 25 Årsund Knut 5
Selak Samir 25 Longva Alice 5
Akslen Marianne 24 Johnsen Elise 5
Grande Leif 24 Austnes Robin 5
Grytten Kjartan 24 Skaaden Marte 5
Klokk Svein Åge 24 Hildre Erin 5
Rogne Dagfinn 24 Johansen Tordis 5
Sundli Arvid 24 Evans Paul 5
Sønderland Torbjørn 24 Andreas Berbu Seth 5
Klemetsen Gry 24 Aarsund Kari 4
Hurlen Joakim 24 Alvestad Dag 4
Selak Suad 24 Alvestad Trude 4
Bjørkeli Lennart 23 Ansok Birgitte 4
Farstad Siw 23 Austbø Grete 4
Roald Thomas 23 Bilstad Erlend 4
Gamlem Bjørn 23 Bjørnland Svein 4
Lillebø Audhild 23 Breivik Janne 4
Lillestøl Andre 23 Brevik Janne-Iren 4
Høistad Endre 23 Davik Tore 4
Erlandsen Tor 22 Eriksen Lillian 4
Farstad Atle 22 Fjelle Turid 4
Finstad Ellen 22 Flem Vidar 4
Fjørtoft Kristin 22 Belinda Otterlei 4
Løndal Jakob 22 Gangstø Linda 4
Moen Elin 22 Goran 4
Rørhus Helge 22 Grytten Sølvi 4
Tharaldsen Svein 22 Gundersen Frode 4
Hellandsvik Endre 22 Havnsund Ane Grete 4
Stig Hurlen 22 Havnsund Uirik 4
Alvestad Johanne 21 Hildre Evy 4
Daugstad Geir 21 Hoel Kjell Petter 4
Gabor Wenche Uksnøy 21 Holmeset Marita 4
Nordang Ragnhild 21 Jensen Karin 4
Alvestad Ole 20 Korsnes Sandra 4
Austbø Helge 20 Lillestøl Else Mari 4
Hildrestrand Bent Hugo 20 Lorgen Jonny 4
Huse Torstein 20 Lorgen Sandra 4
Korsnes Knut Gunnar 20 Lødøen Wenche 4
Myrset Ole 20 Løndal Cathrin 4
Dahl Astrid 20 Olsen Kari 4
Rørvik Per 20 Otterlei Bodil 4
Seth Dagfinn 20 Otterlei Sandra 4
Hildrestrand Bern J. 20 Roald Ole Martin 4
Stavset Katrin 20 Jane Skjølås 4
Sønderland Vidar 20 Rødset Rune 4
Fjørtoft Kristian 20 Skaar Nils Kr. 4
Koppen Christian 20 Skjelten Cathrin Ø. 4
Hildremyr Anita 19,5 Skjelten Trond 4
Alvestad Mariann 19 Sønderland Bjørg 4
Asbjørnsen Gunnar 19 Taftø Silje 4
Dalhaug Atle 19 Teigen Unni Bjørnland 4
Erlandsen Bjørn Helge 19 Ugelvik Jan Egil 4
Finnøy Ron Borge 19 Vestre Linda 4
Finstad Stian 19 Vestre V. Hugo 4
Fjørtoft Mangnhild R. 19 Viddal Ann Helen 4
Gamlemshaug Oddrun 19 Vilnes Kolbjørn 4
Johansen Jan 19 Wold Espen 4
Johansen Svein 19 Ølstørn Gabriel 4
Koppen Paul Arne 19 Ølstørn Vegard 4
Lie Robert 19 Brandal Else Marie 3,5
Dedic Suljo 19 Bratteng Johnny 3
Håvik Marianne 19 Dahl Astrid 3
Lødøen Atle 19 Hammersland Norveig 3
Slyngstadli Børge 19 Hartmann Britt Janne 3
Tharaldsen Svein Tore 19 Helle Johan 3
Vestre Johan 19 Håvik Anne Grete 3
Arktander Geir 18 Ingjerd Martin 3
Gudbrandsen Harald 18 Jensen Gro 3
Koppen Veronica 18 Justsen Marianne Varpe 3
Otterlei Toril 18 Koi Hanne 3
Remen Kristin 18 Krogsæter Jan 3
Varga Jan Tore 18 Liljevold Maria 3
Sønderland Inger L. 18 Lorgen Bjørn Tore 3
Grønmyr Randi 17 Myrseth Unni 3
Hatlehol Hilde 17 Osvold Anita 3
Longva Janita 17 Remme Magne 3
Lunden Kai Olav 17 Solem Ranveig K. M. 3
Otterlei Stian 17 Sørdal Arne Otto 3
Skaaden Elin 17 Ugelvik Kristin 3
Vestre Tove 17 Austbø Rune 2
Bjerkvik Idun 2
Blindheim Malin Landsverk 2
Colic Arnel 2
Dahl Mona 2
Dalhaug Rune 2
Finnøy Emil 2
Frostad Martin 2
Heggdal, Even 2
Hildre Kari Elin K. 2
Karlsnes Silje 2
Løndal Randi 2
Magerøy Per Johan 2
Nårstad Mona 2
Pedersen Stina 2
Sadasaraøomgam Chandramohan 2
Skrede Gunnar 2
Søreng Reidar 2
Tennøe Tore 2
Uggedal Kim 2
Uksnøy Trond Ove 2
Vadseth Michael 2
Valldal Stein Are 2
Granheim Trond 1,5
Lise Alvestad 1
Lag Invest
Rolls-Royce
NMK
Vard
Brabil
Bunnpris
Sparebanken Møre
First Seafood
Artal
Hatlehols
Telenor Xtra FFO
Fotball Speciale
Bli grasrotgiver
LAG Invest
Brattvåg Fysikalske
Sport1
BMS
Samfjordkvartalet
Kjøp Idrettsglede, boka om Brattvåg IL
Umbro
Norsk Tipping