Adelskalender for tillitsvalde

Adelskalender pr. 31.12.17

Navn Total: Navn Total:
Grønmyr Thor 331 Fjørtoft Harald 15
Havnsund Jørgen 284 Anis Pajevic 15
Hatlehol Oddbjørn 259 Skjelten Ronald 15
Høistad Svein Ove 256 Haram Oddvin 15
Harnes Arne 229 Jensen Tobias 15
Dalhaug Oddmund 209 Kumar 15
Flem Bjarne 206,5 Leinaas Anne 15
Johnsen Bjørn 200 Leine Iren R 15
Rogne Lars Kåre 183 Løken Ellinor 15
Hildremyr Steinar 179 Løken Kjell 15
Hellandsvik Svein 178 Mathisen Gjert 15
Alvestad Stein Gisle 178 Stefan Karlsson 15
Skjelten Jan 172,5 Amdam Olaug 14
Alvestad Olger 171 Bjørdal Hilde 14
Otterlei Per Willy 170 Giske Hallvard 14
Moe Kjell Børje 165 Gjerde Marie 14
Flem Hans 154 Haugen Kari 14
Flem Hans Inge 152,5 Løken Jarle 14
Aarsund Ole Petter 151 Maridal Solfrid 14
Ellingsæter Per 150 Maridal Åge 14
Eiken Andreas 150 Otterlei Trine 14
Otterlei Ernst 150 Remme Pål Ove 14
Otterlei Hans Martin 146,5 Remme Reidun 14
Vågnes Arne 141 Rørhus Ingun 14
Høistad Tove 135 Skjelten Øyvind 14
Fjørtoft Rune L. 132 Skarbø Espen 14
Lundemo Magne 132 Enis Maksumic 14
Lødøen Gunnar 128 Anette Lie Skaaden 14
Dalhaug Paul Arne 124 Susanne Hildre Rogne 14
Seth Rolv 123 Fjørtoft Ingrid Ulstein 14
Syversen Arngeir 117 Dackowska Arleta 13
Skjelten Erling 116 Skaar Mona 13
Fjørtoft Ole Larson 115,5 Austbø Per 13
Finnes Ove 109 Austnes Per 13
Lundemo Marthe 109 Furuhovde Bjørnar 13
Naas Erling 108,5 Hartmann Frank 13
Indrestrand Ingbert 105 Hildremyr Arnfrid 13
Austbø Olav Andre 105 Håvik Sølvi 13
Fjørtoft Rune M. (Båt) 103 Indrestrand Karl Even 13
Teigen Ståle 103 Landsverk Aslaug 13
Ekanger Stig 102 Otterlei Kollbjørn 13
Skaaden Roar 101 Sæbønes Per 13
Løken Fredrik 100 Sønderland Else M. 13
Seljeseth Kjell 99,5 Vestre Richard 13
Flaa Olav Johan 97 Bjørkedal Stig 12,5
Ekanger Øistein 93 Akslen Torgeir 12
Korsnes Eldar 93 Blindheim Elin 12
Tennøe Berit 93 Johan Vestre 12
Lie Ragnhild Løken 91,5 Dahl Bjørn Sture 12
Dalhaug Kåre 90 Eiken Arild 12
Skarbø Terje 90 Gribbestad Stig 12
Alvestad Svein Atle 90 Hildremyr Terje 12
Skarbø Trygve 89 Hofseth Arne 12
Sandnes Bjørn 88 Hætta Edel Sara 12
Fjørtoft Sverre Ulstein 88 Jørgensen Ronny 12
Loftheim Gunnar 87 Jøsok Torunn 12
Uksnøy Kirsti Siem 87 Karlsnes Per Atle 12
Longva Roar 86 Korsnes Ruth 12
Grønmyr Reidar 85 Korsnes Solfrid 12
Ulvestad Ivar 85 Longva Inger 12
Hellem Sveinung 84,5 Longva Marit 12
Otterlei Oddmund 83 Løndal Rune 12
Gabor Paul 83 Merzic Omer 12
Skjelten Bjarne 83 Vestre Arnulf 12
Korsnes Emil 80 Nogva Torgeir 11
Steinsbu Bjarte 78 Dalhaug Svanhild 11
Håvik Jenny 77 Dragesund Eldar Lind 11
Klokk Harald 73 Fylling Tove 11
Syversen Elisabeth 73 Jøsok Geir Inge 11
Hildremyr Svein 72 Laursen, Kai 11
Alvestad Ove Nils 71 Longva Synniva 11
Doran Rolf 70 Uksnøy Knut 11
Hurlen, Karl Jørgen 70 Uksnøy Marion 11
Remmereit Tone 68 Andre Vikestrand 11
Garshol Håvard 67 Austbø Lars 10
Sæterøy Eldar 67 Blindheim Dagrun 10
Marken Thorleif 66 Dalhaug Olav 10
Lillestøl Jan 65 Fjørtoft Eirik 10
Otterlei Johnny 65 Hildremyr Kåre 10
Longva Kåre 63 Johannessen Terje 10
Blindheim Henning 62 Johansen Tor Erling 10
Æsøy Vilmar 62 Klokk Bente 10
Solbakken Tove 61 Kolbensen Lennart 10
Sønderland Elin 61 Lausund Anders 10
Leine Asbjørn 60 Maridal Viviann 10
Vågnes Johan 60 Rogne Ole 10
Austbø Hillbjørg 59 Sæterøy Birgitte 10
Klokk John 59 Sønderland Roger 10
Bjerke Elin 59 Tetli Monica 10
Vågnes Trond 58 Marte Skaaden 10
Ølstørn Håvard 58 Sønderland Lars Ove 10
Alvestad Knut 57 Edis Becirovic 10
Sønderland Heidi 57 Tove Dale 10
Grønmyr Kristian 57 Åshild Fjørtoft 10
Nyhammer Paul 56 Ellingseter Werner 10
Johnsen Erna 55 Hjelm Janne 10
Davik Turi 55 Rogne Roald 10
Marken Ragnhild 55 Sørlie Øystein 10
Abelseth Marianne 54 Flem Vibeke 10
Davik Wenche 54 Johnsen Elise 10
Hildremyr Asbjørn 54 Forsland Bjørn Rune 9
Austnes Trond 53 Hansen Svein 9
Klemetsen Lene 53 Kanagaratnam Kajendran 9
Sørheim Geir 53 Lillebø Ole Sivert 9
Jensen Ståle 52 Osvold Siv F. 9
Strand Johannes 52 Otterlei Knut Erling 9
Bjørlykke, Alf Magne 52 Pedersen Gunn 9
Otterlei Kjell Bjørn 51 Roald Linda 9
Skeistrand, Inge Bjørn 51 Garshol Torgeir 9
Hofseth Odd Magne 50 Chandramohan Sadasaralingham 8
Johansen Rigmor 50 Colic Ahmet 8
Vik Sylvei 50 Dalhaug Marion 8
Austnes Øystein 49 Doran Fride Skjelten 8
Roald Ivar 49 Dypvik Sølvi 8
Skår Mona 49 Ellingsæter Olav 8
Haugen Øyvind 48 Fjørtoft Lillian 8
Fredrik Gjøsund 48 Flem Iris 8
Hildremyr, Frank Roar 48 Gangstø Trond 8
Indrestrand Jan 47 Gjerde Eivind 8
Jøsok Frank 47 Grytten Torhild 8
Dalhaug Frank 47 Heimgård Konrad 8
Hildre Espen 46 Hellevik Hilde 8
Remme Inger Synnøve 46 Hermansen Kjell Arne 8
Grytten Roger 46 Skaar Kent Espen 8
Ellingsæter Hilde 46 Hildre Greta 8
Hersvik Marita 45 Høgset Karl Helge 8
Skaar Bertil 45 Ingeborgvik Sonja 8
Klokk Ann Kristin 45 Johansen Eldbjørg 8
Ekanger Mona 44 Leine Irene 8
Nerland Tore 44 Longva Anne Jorun 8
Grønmyr Bjørn 44 Mølsæter Alvhild 8
Tomren Nils 43 Mølsæter Ingvill 8
Rogne Einar 43 Nogva Ola 8
Nustad Ole Andreas 43 Opstad Tone 8
Fjelle Ingve 42 Otterlei Gerd 8
Gjelsten Stig Kile 42 Pedersen Gerd K. 8
Gjerde Inge 42 Ravinthrakumar 8
Korsnes Einar Inge 42 Refsdal Ivar 8
Bjørkedal Jens 41 Refvik Ivar 8
Sandøy Oddhild H. 41 Roald Ove Mindor 8
Arntsen Bertil 41 Seth Helene 8
Vemøy Stian 41 Seth Siv Berbu 8
Bjerkvik Morten 40 Skarbø Ann Mari 8
Hovdenakk Arnljot 40 Skarbø. Gry 8
Kile Liv 40 Sundnes Birger 8
Ludvigsen Øystein 39 Sønderland Birgit 8
Flem Webjørn 38,5 Sønderland Jan Petter 8
Uksnøy Lars Elias 38 Sønderland Kjellrun 8
Rogne Arne Otto 38 Sønderland Monica 8
Otterlei Even 38 Taftø Anne Britt 8
Beadle David 37 Tande Annlaug 8
Sønderland Jorun 37 Tharaldsen Anne Torill 8
Tande Arne 37 Tollås Edel Naas 8
Hildrestrand Olav Anton 37 Tomren Marit 8
Stig Hurlen 37 Ulla Per 8
Austbø Stig 36 Viken Rodgeir 8
Hellandsvik Grethe 36 Vilnes Stig Kåre 8
Forsland Jan Kåre 36 Voldsund Dag Arne 8
Hagen Jan Petter 35 Wilhelmsen Fritz 8
Lødøen May Britt 35 Wilhemsen Frank 8
Sønderland Rolf Christian 35 Æsøy Wenke 8
Warnes, Annbjørg 35 Ekornåsvåg Petter 8
Selak Samir 35 Belinda Otterlei 8
Lervåg Øyvind 35 Jane Skjølås 8
Remmereit Frode 35 Austbø Johanne 7
Håkon Sæterøy 35 Eik Viktoria 7
Ertresvåg Odd Arne 34 Farstad Kristin Ulstein 7
Fjørtoft Stig 34 Hildre Rune 7
Hildremyr Arnulf 34 Longva Rolf 7
Hoel Svein 34 Moghaddam Susann 7
Nustad Sønderland Norun 34 Sauesund Ellen 7
Otterlei Roar 34 Vikestrand Birgitte 7
Fjørtoft Bodil O. 33 Selvathurai Revilo 7
Håvik Trygve Jan 33 Tollås Oddleif 7
Langøy Leif Arne 33 Vilnes Bodil 7
Sandøy Reidar 33 Gjøsund Hege 6
Skaaden Geir 33 Helland Vebjørn 6
Alvestad Randi 32 Helle Elin 6
Grytten Oddmund 32 Huse Erik 6
Jenssen Arvid 32 Landsverk Kåre 6
Hersvik Solveig B. 32 Magerøy Roger 6
Tharaldsen Kristina Løken 32 Pedersen Johan 6
Løndal Runar 32 Vemøy Lars 6
Aarsund Lillian 31 Øystein Lervåg 6
Amdam Olav 31 Johanne Marie Dahl 6
Grønmyr Rune 31 Alvestad Ole Gunnar 5
Helland Nina 31 Bjerkestrand Jorun 5
Ingeborgvik Geir 31 Bjerkvik Sara 5
Otterlei Hans Inge 31 Bjørnland Finn 5
Vestre Johan 31 Solbakken Kamilla 5
Alvestad Marit 30 Gjøsund Jorun 5
Fjørtoft Finn Åge 30 Aarsund Cathrine 5
Haukås Bjørn 30 Hansen Terje 5
Hildremyr Ingrid 30 Sønderland Odd Fredrik 5
Sønderland Leif 30 Heggelund Hans I 5
Tennøe Lars Erik 30 Langlo Fredrik Olai 5
Hurlen Ståle 30 Hofseth Brit Sølvi 5
Dalhaug Svein 29 Keiss Nauris 5
Davik Dag 29 Kar Supi 5
Faksvåg Kai 29 Hartmann Kim 5
Hurlen Joakim 29 Koppen Bodil 5
Selak Suad 29 Nogva Bodil 5
Dalhaug Dagrunn 28 Bjørland Birgitte 5
Hansen Jorun L. 28 Nogva Rita 5
Huse Jan 28 Osvold Endre 5
Lundemo Eva 28 Håvik Anette 5
Marken Wenche 28 Maksumic Azem 5
Natland Hege 28 Pajevic Samir 5
Otterlei Lisbeth 28 Reiten Stig 5
Otterlei Monica 28 Lillestøl Sindre 5
Klemetsen Gry 28 Rogne Øystein 5
Høistad Endre 28 Skaar Lars Christian 5
Austnes Helge 27 Steinsland Hege 5
Fiksdal Øyvind 27 Taftø Jostein 5
Hildre Iren Leine 27 Årsund Knut 5
Otterlei Bente 27 Hegglund Jon Runar 5
Seth Trond 27 Longva Alice 5
Hellandsvik Endre 27 Austnes Robin 5
Hellevik Steinar 26 Skaaden Marte 5
Giske Bjørn Vidar 26 Hildre Erin 5
Longva Sindre Nils 26 Johansen Tordis 5
Alvestad Per 25 Otterlei Christian 5
Ertresvåg Ruth 25 Evans Paul 5
Hildre Terje 25 Andreas Berbu Seth 5
Longva GreteSvinøy 25 Aarsund Kari 4
Johansen Harald 25 Alvestad Dag 4
Koch Thomas 25 Alvestad Trude 4
Leine Leif Inge 25 Ansok Birgitte 4
Fjørtoft Kristian 25 Austbø Grete 4
Akslen Marianne 24 Bilstad Erlend 4
Grande Leif 24 Bjørnland Svein 4
Grytten Kjartan 24 Breivik Janne 4
Klokk Svein Åge 24 Brevik Janne-Iren 4
Rogne Dagfinn 24 Davik Tore 4
Sundli Arvid 24 Eriksen Lillian 4
Sønderland Torbjørn 24 Fjelle Turid 4
Sønderland Vidar 24 Flem Vidar 4
Bjørkeli Lennart 23 Gangstø Linda 4
Farstad Siw 23 Goran 4
Roald Thomas 23 Grytten Sølvi 4
Gamlem Bjørn 23 Gundersen Frode 4
Lillebø Audhild 23 Havnsund Ane Grete 4
Lillestøl Andre 23 Havnsund Uirik 4
Erlandsen Tor 22 Hildre Evy 4
Farstad Atle 22 Hoel Kjell Petter 4
Finstad Ellen 22 Holmeset Marita 4
Fjørtoft Kristin 22 Jensen Karin 4
Løndal Jakob 22 Korsnes Sandra 4
Moen Elin 22 Lillestøl Else Mari 4
Rørhus Helge 22 Lorgen Jonny 4
Tharaldsen Svein 22 Lorgen Sandra 4
Alvestad Johanne 21 Lødøen Wenche 4
Daugstad Geir 21 Løndal Cathrin 4
Gabor Wenche Uksnøy 21 Olsen Kari 4
Nordang Ragnhild 21 Otterlei Bodil 4
Alvestad Ole 20 Otterlei Sandra 4
Austbø Helge 20 Roald Ole Martin 4
Hildrestrand Bent Hugo 20 Rødset Rune 4
Huse Torstein 20 Skaar Nils Kr. 4
Korsnes Knut Gunnar 20 Skjelten Cathrin Ø. 4
Myrset Ole 20 Skjelten Trond 4
Dahl Astrid 20 Sønderland Bjørg 4
Rørvik Per 20 Taftø Silje 4
Seth Dagfinn 20 Slyngstadli Malin Engstrøm 4
Hildrestrand Bern J. 20 Wanja Valderhauh 4
Stavset Katrin 20 Teigen Unni Bjørnland 4
Koppen Christian 20 Ugelvik Jan Egil 4
Stene Kjetil 20 Vestre Linda 4
Hildremyr Anita 19,5 Vestre V. Hugo 4
Alvestad Mariann 19 Viddal Ann Helen 4
Asbjørnsen Gunnar 19 Vilnes Kolbjørn 4
Dalhaug Atle 19 Wold Espen 4
Erlandsen Bjørn Helge 19 Ølstørn Gabriel 4
Finnøy Ron Borge 19 Ølstørn Vegard 4
Finstad Stian 19 Brandal Else Marie 3,5
Fjørtoft Mangnhild R. 19 Bratteng Johnny 3
Gamlemshaug Oddrun 19 Dahl Astrid 3
Johansen Jan 19 Hammersland Norveig 3
Johansen Svein 19 Hartmann Britt Janne 3
Koppen Paul Arne 19 Helle Johan 3
Lie Robert 19 Håvik Anne Grete 3
Dedic Suljo 19 Ingjerd Martin 3
Håvik Marianne 19 Jensen Gro 3
Lødøen Atle 19 Justsen Marianne Varpe 3
Slyngstadli Børge 19 Koi Hanne 3
Tharaldsen Svein Tore 19 Krogsæter Jan 3
Arktander Geir 18 Liljevold Maria 3
Gudbrandsen Harald 18 Lorgen Bjørn Tore 3
Koppen Veronica 18 Myrseth Unni 3
Otterlei Toril 18 Osvold Anita 3
Remen Kristin 18 Remme Magne 3
Varga Jan Tore 18 Solem Ranveig K. M. 3
Sønderland Inger L. 18 Sørdal Arne Otto 3
Grønmyr Randi 17 Ugelvik Kristin 3
Hatlehol Hilde 17 Austbø Rune 2
Longva Janita 17 Bjerkvik Idun 2
Lunden Kai Olav 17 Blindheim Malin Landsverk 2
Otterlei Stian 17 Colic Arnel 2
Skaaden Elin 17 Dahl Mona 2
Vestre Tove 17 Dalhaug Rune 2
Stine Mari Otterlei 17 Finnøy Emil 2
Skarbø, May Iren 17 Frostad Martin 2
Alstad Sverre 16 Heggdal, Even 2
Austbø Jon 16 Hildre Kari Elin K. 2
Davik Andre 16 Karlsnes Silje 2
Farstad Marit Ulstein 16 Løndal Randi 2
Hildre Gert Ivar 16 Magerøy Per Johan 2
Hildrestrand Angrim 16 Nårstad Mona 2
Johnsen Mikal 16 Pedersen Stina 2
Julseth Bente 16 Sadasaraøomgam Chandramohan 2
Landsverk Sigurd 16 Skrede Gunnar 2
Lie Arild 16 Søreng Reidar 2
Longva Odd Perry 16 Tennøe Tore 2
Maksumic Adnan 16 Uggedal Kim 2
Osnes Hans Olav 16 Uksnøy Trond Ove 2
Otterlei Olav 16 Vadseth Michael 2
Lervåg Cathrine F. 16 Valldal Stein Are 2
Beadle Solveig 16 Granheim Trond 1,5
Bjerkvik Normann 15 Lise Alvestad 1
Lag Invest
Rolls-Royce
NMK
Vard
Påmelding til Telenor Xtra FFO
Brabil
Bunnpris
Sparebanken Møre
First Seafood
Artal
Hatlehols
Tine Fotballskule
Telenor Xtra FFO
Bli grasrotgiver
LAG Invest
Brattvåg Fysikalske
Sport1
NOGVA
Samfjordkvartalet
PostNord
Umbro