Adelskalender for tillitsvalde

Adelskalender for tillitsvalde pr. 31.12.2016

Grønmyr Thor 323 Osnes Hans Olav 16
Havnsund Jørgen 269 Otterlei Olav 16
Høistad Svein Ove 256 Bjerkvik Normann 15
Hatlehol Oddbjørn 255 Fjørtoft Harald 15
Harnes Arne 214 Skjelten Ronald 15
Dalhaug Oddmund 209 Haram Oddvin 15
Flem Bjarne 206,5 Jensen Tobias 15
Johnsen Bjørn 200 Kumar 15
Rogne Lars Kåre 183 Leinaas Anne 15
Hildremyr Steinar 179 Leine Iren R 15
Hellandsvik Svein 178 Løken Ellinor 15
Alvestad Stein Gisle 178 Løken Kjell 15
Skjelten Jan 172,5 Mathisen Gjert 15
Alvestad Olger 171 Stene Kjetil 15
Moe Kjell Børje 165 Amdam Olaug 14
Flem Hans 154 Bjørdal Hilde 14
Flem Hans Inge 152,5 Giske Hallvard 14
Ellingsæter Per 150 Gjerde Marie 14
Eiken Andreas 150 Haugen Kari 14
Otterlei Ernst 150 Løken Jarle 14
Aarsund Ole Petter 136 Maridal Solfrid 14
Otterlei Hans Martin 134,5 Maridal Åge 14
Fjørtoft Rune L. 132 Otterlei Trine 14
Høistad Tove 131 Remme Pål Ove 14
Vågnes Arne 130 Remme Reidun 14
Lødøen Gunnar 128 Rørhus Ingun 14
Lundemo Magne 128 Skjelten Øyvind 14
Otterlei Per Willy 127 Skarbø Espen 14
Dalhaug Paul Arne 124 Enis Maksumic 14
Seth Rolv 118 Anette Lie Skaaden 14
Syversen Arngeir 117 Susanne Hildre Rogne 14
Skjelten Erling 116 Dackowska Arleta 13
Fjørtoft Ole Larson 115,5 Skaar Mona 13
Naas Erling 108,5 Austbø Per 13
Finnes Ove 105 Austnes Per 13
Indrestrand Ingbert 105 Furuhovde Bjørnar 13
Fjørtoft Rune M. (Båt) 103 Hartmann Frank 13
Teigen Ståle 103 Hildremyr Arnfrid 13
Ekanger Stig 102 Håvik Sølvi 13
Seljeseth Kjell 99,5 Indrestrand Karl Even 13
Austbø Olav Andre 98 Landsverk Aslaug 13
Flaa Olav Johan 97 Otterlei Kollbjørn 13
Lundemo Marthe 95 Sæbønes Per 13
Ekanger Øistein 93 Sønderland Else M. 13
Korsnes Eldar 93 Vestre Richard 13
Tennøe Berit 93 Stine Mari Otterlei 13
Lie Ragnhild Løken 91,5 Bjørkedal Stig 12,5
Dalhaug Kåre 90 Akslen Torgeir 12
Skarbø Terje 90 Blindheim Elin 12
Skaaden Roar 90 Johan Vestre 12
Skarbø Trygve 89 Dahl Bjørn Sture 12
Sandnes Bjørn 88 Eiken Arild 12
Loftheim Gunnar 87 Gribbestad Stig 12
Uksnøy Kirsti Siem 87 Hildremyr Terje 12
Longva Roar 86 Hofseth Arne 12
Grønmyr Reidar 85 Hætta Edel Sara 12
Ulvestad Ivar 85 Jørgensen Ronny 12
Alvestad Svein Atle 85 Jøsok Torunn 12
Løken Fredrik 85 Karlsnes Per Atle 12
Gabor Paul 83 Korsnes Ruth 12
Skjelten Bjarne 83 Korsnes Solfrid 12
Korsnes Emil 80 Lervåg Cathrine F. 12
Hellem Sveinung 79,5 Longva Inger 12
Håvik Jenny 77 Longva Marit 12
Fjørtoft Sverre Ulstein 76 Løndal Rune 12
Steinsbu Bjarte 74 Merzic Omer 12
Klokk Harald 73 Vestre Arnulf 12
Syversen Elisabeth 73 Skarbø, May Iren 12
Hildremyr Svein 72 Dalhaug Svanhild 11
Alvestad Ove Nils 71 Dragesund Eldar Lind 11
Otterlei Oddmund 71 Fylling Tove 11
Doran Rolf 70 Jøsok Geir Inge 11
Garshol Håvard 67 Laursen, Kai 11
Sæterøy Eldar 67 Longva Synniva 11
Marken Thorleif 66 Uksnøy Knut 11
Lillestøl Jan 65 Uksnøy Marion 11
Otterlei Johnny 65 Austbø Lars 10
Longva Kåre 63 Blindheim Dagrun 10
Remmereit Tone 63 Dalhaug Olav 10
Hurlen, Karl Jørgen 63 Fjørtoft Eirik 10
Blindheim Henning 62 Hildremyr Kåre 10
Æsøy Vilmar 62 Johannessen Terje 10
Leine Asbjørn 60 Johansen Tor Erling 10
Vågnes Johan 60 Klokk Bente 10
Austbø Hillbjørg 59 Kolbensen Lennart 10
Klokk John 59 Lausund Anders 10
Ølstørn Håvard 58 Maridal Viviann 10
Alvestad Knut 57 Rogne Ole 10
Sønderland Heidi 57 Sæterøy Birgitte 10
Nyhammer Paul 56 Sønderland Roger 10
Solbakken Tove 56 Tetli Monica 10
Johnsen Erna 55 Anis Maksumic 10
Abelseth Marianne 54 Marte Skaaden 10
Davik Wenche 54 Fjørtoft Ingrid 10
Hildremyr Asbjørn 54 Sønderland Lars Ove 10
Austnes Trond 53 Stefan Karlsson 10
Klemetsen Lene 53 Edis Becirovic 10
Sørheim Geir 53 Tove Dale 10
Vågnes Trond 53 Åshild Fjørtoft 10
Jensen Ståle 52 Forsland Bjørn Rune 9
Strand Johannes 52 Hansen Svein 9
Grønmyr Kristian 52 Kanagaratnam Kajendran 9
Bjerke Elin 52 Lillebø Ole Sivert 9
Otterlei Kjell Bjørn 51 Osvold Siv F. 9
Skeistrand, Inge Bjørn 51 Otterlei Knut Erling 9
Hofseth Odd Magne 50 Pedersen Gunn 9
Johansen Rigmor 50 Roald Linda 9
Vik Sylvei 50 Chandramohan Sadasaralingham 8
Davik Turi 50 Colic Ahmet 8
Austnes Øystein 49 Dalhaug Marion 8
Roald Ivar 49 Doran Fride Skjelten 8
Haugen Øyvind 48 Dypvik Sølvi 8
Jøsok Frank 47 Ellingsæter Olav 8
Indrestrand Jan 47 Fjørtoft Lillian 8
Hildre Espen 46 Flem Iris 8
Remme Inger Synnøve 46 Gangstø Trond 8
Sønderland Elin 46 Gjerde Eivind 8
Hersvik Marita 45 Grytten Torhild 8
Skaar Bertil 45 Heimgård Konrad 8
Skår Mona 45 Hellevik Hilde 8
Bjørlykke, Alf Magne 45 Hermansen Kjell Arne 8
Ekanger Mona 44 Hildre Greta 8
Nerland Tore 44 Høgset Karl Helge 8
Tomren Nils 43 Ingeborgvik Sonja 8
Rogne Einar 43 Johansen Eldbjørg 8
Fredrik Gjøsund 43 Leine Irene 8
Hildremyr, Frank 43 Longva Anne Jorun 8
Fjelle Ingve 42 Mølsæter Alvhild 8
Gjelsten Stig Kile 42 Mølsæter Ingvill 8
Gjerde Inge 42 Nogva Ola 8
Korsnes Einar Inge 42 Opstad Tone 8
Marken Ragnhild 42 Otterlei Gerd 8
Dalhaug Frank 42 Pedersen Gerd K. 8
Bjørkedal Jens 41 Ravinthrakumar 8
Grytten Roger 41 Refsdal Ivar 8
Sandøy Oddhild H. 41 Refvik Ivar 8
Bjerkvik Morten 40 Roald Ove Mindor 8
Hovdenakk Arnljot 40 Seth Helene 8
Kile Liv 40 Seth Siv Berbu 8
Ludvigsen Øystein 39 Skarbø Ann Mari 8
Grønmyr Bjørn 39 Skarbø. Gry 8
Uksnøy Lars Elias 38 Sundnes Birger 8
Nustad Ole Andreas 38 Sønderland Birgit 8
Klokk Ann Kristin 38 Sønderland Jan Petter 8
Ellingsæter Hilde 38 Sønderland Kjellrun 8
Beadle David 37 Sønderland Monica 8
Sønderland Jorun 37 Taftø Anne Britt 8
Tande Arne 37 Tande Annlaug 8
Hildrestrand Olav Anton 37 Tharaldsen Anne Torill 8
Arntsen Bertil 37 Tollås Edel Naas 8
Austbø Stig 36 Tomren Marit 8
Hellandsvik Grethe 36 Ulla Per 8
Forsland Jan Kåre 36 Viken Rodgeir 8
Hagen Jan Petter 35 Vilnes Stig Kåre 8
Lødøen May Britt 35 Voldsund Dag Arne 8
Sønderland Rolf Christian 35 Wilhelmsen Fritz 8
Warnes, Annbjørg 35 Wilhemsen Frank 8
Ertresvåg Odd Arne 34 Æsøy Wenke 8
Fjørtoft Stig 34 Ekornåsvåg Petter 8
Hildremyr Arnulf 34 Beadle Solveig 8
Hoel Svein 34 Austbø Johanne 7
Nustad Sønderland Norun 34 Eik Viktoria 7
Otterlei Roar 34 Farstad Kristin Ulstein 7
Rogne Arne Otto 34 Hildre Rune 7
Flem Webjørn 33,5 Longva Rolf 7
Fjørtoft Bodil O. 33 Moghaddam Susann 7
Håvik Trygve Jan 33 Sauesund Ellen 7
Langøy Leif Arne 33 Selvathurai Revilo 7
Sandøy Reidar 33 Tollås Oddleif 7
Skaaden Geir 33 Vilnes Bodil 7
Alvestad Randi 32 Gjøsund Hege 6
Grytten Oddmund 32 Helland Vebjørn 6
Jenssen Arvid 32 Helle Elin 6
Hersvik Solveig B. 32 Huse Erik 6
Tharaldsen Kristina Løken 32 Landsverk Kåre 6
Løndal Runar 32 Magerøy Roger 6
Aarsund Lillian 31 Pedersen Johan 6
Amdam Olav 31 Vemøy Lars 6
Grønmyr Rune 31 Øystein Lervåg 6
Helland Nina 31 Johanne Marie Dahl 6
Ingeborgvik Geir 31 Andre Vikestrand 6
Otterlei Hans Inge 31 Alvestad Ole Gunnar 5
Vemøy Stian 31 Bjerkestrand Jorun 5
Alvestad Marit 30 Bjerkvik Sara 5
Fjørtoft Finn Åge 30 Bjørnland Finn 5
Haukås Bjørn 30 Solbakken Kamilla 5
Hildremyr Ingrid 30 Ellingseter Werner 5
Sønderland Leif 30 Hjelm Janne 5
Tennøe Lars Erik 30 Rogne Roald 5
Remmereit Frode 30 Gjøsund Jorun 5
Lervåg Øyvind 30 Hansen Terje 5
Hurlen Ståle 30 Heggelund Hans I 5
Håkon Sæterøy 30 Hofseth Brit Sølvi 5
Dalhaug Svein 29 Sørlie Øystein 5
Davik Dag 29 Kar Supi 5
Faksvåg Kai 29 Koppen Bodil 5
Dalhaug Dagrunn 28 Nogva Bodil 5
Hansen Jorun L. 28 Nogva Rita 5
Huse Jan 28 Osvold Endre 5
Lundemo Eva 28 Reiten Stig 5
Marken Wenche 28 Flem Vibeke 5
Natland Hege 28 Rogne Øystein 5
Otterlei Lisbeth 28 Skaar Lars Christian 5
Otterlei Monica 28 Steinsland Hege 5
Otterlei Even 28 Taftø Jostein 5
Austnes Helge 27 Garshol Torgeir 5
Fiksdal Øyvind 27 Årsund Knut 5
Hildre Iren Leine 27 Longva Alice 5
Otterlei Bente 27 Johnsen Elise 5
Seth Trond 27 Austnes Robin 5
Hellevik Steinar 26 Skaaden Marte 5
Giske Bjørn Vidar 26 Hildre Erin 5
Longva Sindre Nils 26 Johansen Tordis 5
Alvestad Per 25 Evans Paul 5
Ertresvåg Ruth 25 Andreas Berbu Seth 5
Hildre Terje 25 Aarsund Kari 4
Longva GreteSvinøy 25 Alvestad Dag 4
Johansen Harald 25 Alvestad Trude 4
Koch Thomas 25 Ansok Birgitte 4
Leine Leif Inge 25 Austbø Grete 4
Selak Samir 25 Bilstad Erlend 4
Akslen Marianne 24 Bjørnland Svein 4
Grande Leif 24 Breivik Janne 4
Grytten Kjartan 24 Brevik Janne-Iren 4
Klokk Svein Åge 24 Davik Tore 4
Rogne Dagfinn 24 Eriksen Lillian 4
Sundli Arvid 24 Fjelle Turid 4
Sønderland Torbjørn 24 Flem Vidar 4
Klemetsen Gry 24 Belinda Otterlei 4
Hurlen Joakim 24 Gangstø Linda 4
Selak Suad 24 Goran 4
Bjørkeli Lennart 23 Grytten Sølvi 4
Farstad Siw 23 Gundersen Frode 4
Roald Thomas 23 Havnsund Ane Grete 4
Gamlem Bjørn 23 Havnsund Uirik 4
Lillebø Audhild 23 Hildre Evy 4
Lillestøl Andre 23 Hoel Kjell Petter 4
Høistad Endre 23 Holmeset Marita 4
Erlandsen Tor 22 Jensen Karin 4
Farstad Atle 22 Korsnes Sandra 4
Finstad Ellen 22 Lillestøl Else Mari 4
Fjørtoft Kristin 22 Lorgen Jonny 4
Løndal Jakob 22 Lorgen Sandra 4
Moen Elin 22 Lødøen Wenche 4
Rørhus Helge 22 Løndal Cathrin 4
Tharaldsen Svein 22 Olsen Kari 4
Hellandsvik Endre 22 Otterlei Bodil 4
Stig Hurlen 22 Otterlei Sandra 4
Alvestad Johanne 21 Roald Ole Martin 4
Daugstad Geir 21 Jane Skjølås 4
Gabor Wenche Uksnøy 21 Rødset Rune 4
Nordang Ragnhild 21 Skaar Nils Kr. 4
Alvestad Ole 20 Skjelten Cathrin Ø. 4
Austbø Helge 20 Skjelten Trond 4
Hildrestrand Bent Hugo 20 Sønderland Bjørg 4
Huse Torstein 20 Taftø Silje 4
Korsnes Knut Gunnar 20 Teigen Unni Bjørnland 4
Myrset Ole 20 Ugelvik Jan Egil 4
Dahl Astrid 20 Vestre Linda 4
Rørvik Per 20 Vestre V. Hugo 4
Seth Dagfinn 20 Viddal Ann Helen 4
Hildrestrand Bern J. 20 Vilnes Kolbjørn 4
Stavset Katrin 20 Wold Espen 4
Sønderland Vidar 20 Ølstørn Gabriel 4
Fjørtoft Kristian 20 Ølstørn Vegard 4
Koppen Christian 20 Brandal Else Marie 3,5
Hildremyr Anita 19,5 Bratteng Johnny 3
Alvestad Mariann 19 Dahl Astrid 3
Asbjørnsen Gunnar 19 Hammersland Norveig 3
Dalhaug Atle 19 Hartmann Britt Janne 3
Erlandsen Bjørn Helge 19 Helle Johan 3
Finnøy Ron Borge 19 Håvik Anne Grete 3
Finstad Stian 19 Ingjerd Martin 3
Fjørtoft Mangnhild R. 19 Jensen Gro 3
Gamlemshaug Oddrun 19 Justsen Marianne Varpe 3
Johansen Jan 19 Koi Hanne 3
Johansen Svein 19 Krogsæter Jan 3
Koppen Paul Arne 19 Liljevold Maria 3
Lie Robert 19 Lorgen Bjørn Tore 3
Dedic Suljo 19 Myrseth Unni 3
Håvik Marianne 19 Osvold Anita 3
Lødøen Atle 19 Remme Magne 3
Slyngstadli Børge 19 Solem Ranveig K. M. 3
Tharaldsen Svein Tore 19 Sørdal Arne Otto 3
Vestre Johan 19 Ugelvik Kristin 3
Arktander Geir 18 Austbø Rune 2
Gudbrandsen Harald 18 Bjerkvik Idun 2
Koppen Veronica 18 Blindheim Malin Landsverk 2
Otterlei Toril 18 Colic Arnel 2
Remen Kristin 18 Dahl Mona 2
Varga Jan Tore 18 Dalhaug Rune 2
Sønderland Inger L. 18 Finnøy Emil 2
Grønmyr Randi 17 Frostad Martin 2
Hatlehol Hilde 17 Heggdal, Even 2
Longva Janita 17 Hildre Kari Elin K. 2
Lunden Kai Olav 17 Karlsnes Silje 2
Otterlei Stian 17 Løndal Randi 2
Skaaden Elin 17 Magerøy Per Johan 2
Vestre Tove 17 Nårstad Mona 2
Alstad Sverre 16 Pedersen Stina 2
Austbø Jon 16 Sadasaraøomgam Chandramohan 2
Davik Andre 16 Skrede Gunnar 2
Farstad Marit Ulstein 16 Søreng Reidar 2
Hildre Gert Ivar 16 Tennøe Tore 2
Hildrestrand Angrim 16 Uggedal Kim 2
Johnsen Mikal 16 Uksnøy Trond Ove 2
Julseth Bente 16 Vadseth Michael 2
Landsverk Sigurd 16 Valldal Stein Are 2
Lie Arild 16 Granheim Trond 1,5
Longva Odd Perry 16 Lise Alvestad 1
Maksumic Adnan 16

Lag Invest
Rolls-Royce
NMK
Vard
Brabil
Bunnpris
Sparebanken Møre
First Seafood
Artal
Hatlehols
Telenor Xtra FFO
Fotball Speciale
Bli grasrotgiver
LAG Invest
Brattvåg Fysikalske
Sport1
BMS
Samfjordkvartalet
Kjøp Idrettsglede, boka om Brattvåg IL
Umbro
Norsk Tipping